Uploaded Ad
 

Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
Uploaded Ad
 

Bullscast
live video events
live audio events
Football Media Presser
Tuesday, November 25
Volleyball vs. Memphis
Wednesday, November 26
Volleyball vs. Cincinnati
Friday, November 28
Willie Taggart Radio Show
Wednesday, November 26
 7:00 pm
USF WBB v. Oklahoma
Thursday, November 27
 8:15 pm
Football
Friday, November 28
 5:00 pm
Honoring LRS Free Agent Box
BLOGS
11/06/14
BULLETIN: A monthly update from the desk of Director of Athletics Mark Harlan Read More »
SCHEDULE
Tuesday, November 25
Men's Basketball vs. Hofstra 7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 26
Broadcasting vs. Willie Taggart Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, November 26
Volleyball vs. Memphis 7:00 PM
Thursday, November 27
Women's Basketball vs. Oklahoma 8:15 PM
Friday, November 28
Football vs. UCF 12:00 PM
Friday, November 28
Volleyball vs. Cincinnati (Senior Day) 2:00 PM
Friday, November 28
Women's Basketball vs. Illinois 8:15 PM
Saturday, November 29
Men's Basketball vs. Jacksonville 2:00 PM
Saturday, November 29
Women's Basketball vs. Kentucky 8:15 PM
Tuesday, December 2
Men's Basketball at Alabama 9:00 PM
Wednesday, December 3
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 3
Women's Basketball vs. Stetson 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 4
Broadcasting vs. Willie Taggart Radio Show 7:00 PM
Friday, December 5
Track & Field vs. Grand Valley Early Bird TBA
Saturday, December 6
Men's Basketball at Detroit 3:00 PM
Sunday, December 7
Women's Basketball vs. St. John's (NY) 2:00 PM
Wednesday, December 10
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Sunday, December 14
Women's Basketball vs. College of Charleston 2:00 PM
Monday, December 15
Men's Basketball vs. Georgia Southern 7:00 PM
Tuesday, December 16
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 17
Women's Basketball vs. Northern Colorado 7:00 PM
Thursday, December 18
Men's Basketball vs. Seton Hall 7:00 PM
Saturday, December 20
Men's Basketball vs. Florida State 2:00 PM
Sunday, December 21
Women's Basketball at Penn State 2:00 PM
Tuesday, December 23
Men's Basketball vs. Southeastern Louisiana 1:00 PM
Sunday, December 28
Women's Basketball vs. East Carolina 12:00 PM
Sunday, December 28
Men's Basketball vs. Bowling Green 3:00 PM
Monday, December 29
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, December 31
Women's Basketball vs. Memphis 3:00 PM
Wednesday, December 31
Men's Basketball at SMU 5:00 PM
Saturday, January 3
Men's Basketball vs. East Carolina 7:00 PM
Sunday, January 4
Women's Basketball at Tulane 5:30 PM
Tuesday, January 6
Men's Basketball vs. UConn 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 7
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Friday, January 9
Track & Field vs. Akron Open TBA
Saturday, January 10
Women's Tennis vs. Syracuse 11:00 AM
Sunday, January 11
Women's Basketball at Temple 12:00 PM
Sunday, January 11
Men's Basketball at Tulane 3:00 PM
Wednesday, January 14
Women's Basketball vs. SMU 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 14
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Friday, January 16
Men's Tennis vs. Stetson TBA
Friday, January 16
Men's Tennis vs. FAU TBA
Saturday, January 17
Women's Tennis at Michigan Hitting Dual TBA
Saturday, January 17
Men's Basketball vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM
Sunday, January 18
Women's Basketball at UConn 1:00 PM
Tuesday, January 20
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 21
Women's Basketball at Houston 8:00 PM
Thursday, January 22
Men's Basketball at Temple 6:30 PM
Friday, January 23
Women's Tennis at ITA Kick-Off Weekend TBA
Friday, January 23
Track & Field vs. UAB TBA
Friday, January 23
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoors- First Round TBA
Friday, January 23
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoors- Second Round TBA
Sunday, January 25
Men's Basketball at UConn 12:00 PM
Sunday, January 25
Women's Basketball vs. Tulane 4:00 PM
Monday, January 26
Women's Golf vs. Florida Challenge TBA
Monday, January 26
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, January 28
Women's Tennis vs. Florida 2:00 PM
Wednesday, January 28
Men's Basketball vs. SMU 7:00 PM
Thursday, January 29
Men's Tennis at San Diego TBA
Saturday, January 31
Men's Tennis at Pepperdine TBA
Saturday, January 31
Men's Basketball at Tulsa 1:00 PM
Saturday, January 31
Women's Tennis at Georgia Tech 2:00 PM
Saturday, January 31
Women's Basketball at Memphis 3:00 PM
Monday, February 2
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Tuesday, February 3
Women's Basketball vs. UCF 7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 4
Men's Basketball vs. Temple 6:30 PM
Thursday, February 5
Softball vs. Hampton 7:00 PM
Friday, February 6
Men's Tennis at Oklahoma TBA
Friday, February 6
Track & Field vs. Skyes-Sabock Challenge TBA
Friday, February 6
Softball vs. Illinois State 6:30 PM
Saturday, February 7
Sailing at Harris Kempner Memorial TBA
Saturday, February 7
Softball vs. Michigan 6:00 PM
Saturday, February 7
Women's Basketball vs. Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Saturday, February 7
Men's Basketball at Cincinnati 8:00 PM
Saturday, February 7
Softball vs. Jacksonville 8:15 PM
Sunday, February 8
Men's Tennis at Ohio State TBA
Sunday, February 8
Women's Golf at UCF Challenge TBA
Sunday, February 8
Softball vs. Florida 4:00 PM
Monday, February 9
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Tuesday, February 10
Women's Tennis at FGCU TBA
Tuesday, February 10
Women's Basketball at SMU 8:00 PM
Wednesday, February 11
Men's Basketball at UCF 7:00 PM
Thursday, February 12
Men's Tennis vs. Sweet Sixteen TBA
Friday, February 13
Track & Field vs. Hoosier Hills TBA
Friday, February 13
Softball vs. St. John's 3:45 PM
Friday, February 13
Softball vs. Detroit 8:15 PM
Saturday, February 14
Men's Golf at The Gator Invitational TBA
Saturday, February 14
Men's Basketball vs. Memphis 12:00 PM
Saturday, February 14
Softball vs. Tennessee 3:45 PM
Saturday, February 14
Softball vs. Fordham 8:15 PM
Sunday, February 15
Women's Basketball at East Carolina 2:00 PM
Sunday, February 15
Softball vs. FGCU 2:30 PM
Tuesday, February 17
Men's Basketball vs. Houston 7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 18
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 18
Women's Basketball vs. Tulsa 7:00 PM
Friday, February 20
Men's Tennis vs. Blue Gray Classic TBA
Friday, February 20
Softball vs. Auburn 2:45 PM
Friday, February 20
Softball vs. Marshall 5:00 PM
Friday, February 20
Women's Tennis at TCU 6:30 PM
Saturday, February 21
Sailing vs. USF Women's Interconference TBA
Saturday, February 21
Softball vs. TBD TBA
Saturday, February 21
Men's Basketball at East Carolina 11:00 AM
Saturday, February 21
Softball vs. Dartmouth 12:15 PM
Sunday, February 22
Softball vs. TBD 11:30 AM
Sunday, February 22
Women's Tennis at SMU 12:00 PM
Sunday, February 22
Women's Basketball vs. Temple 12:00 PM
Tuesday, February 24
Women's Basketball at Cincinnati 7:00 PM
Wednesday, February 25
Broadcasting vs. Orlando Antigua Radio Show 7:00 PM
Friday, February 27
Track & Field vs. American Athletic Conference TBA
Friday, February 27
Softball vs. Illinois 1:45 PM
Friday, February 27
Softball vs. Georgia Southern 4:15 PM
Saturday, February 28
Sailing at Charleston Women's Interconference TBA
Saturday, February 28
Softball vs. Sacred Heart 2:45 PM
Saturday, February 28
Women's Basketball at UCF 4:00 PM
Saturday, February 28
Softball vs. Illinois-Chicago 5:00 PM
Sunday, March 1
Men's Golf at Querencia Cabo Invitational TBA
Sunday, March 1
Women's Tennis at ITF 10K Pro Tournament TBA
Sunday, March 1
Softball vs. Georgia State 12:00 PM
Sunday, March 1
Men's Basketball at Houston 3:00 PM
Monday, March 2
Women's Golf at Hurricane Invitational TBA
Monday, March 2
Women's Basketball vs. UConn 7:00 PM
Tuesday, March 3
Softball vs. Maine 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 4
Softball vs. Boston College 6:00 PM
Wednesday, March 4
Men's Basketball vs. UCF 7:00 PM
Friday, March 6
Men's Tennis vs. UCF TBA
Friday, March 6
Softball vs. Wisconsin 1:45 PM
Friday, March 6
Softball vs. Portland State 4:15 PM
Saturday, March 7
Women's Tennis vs. UNF 11:00 AM
Saturday, March 7
Softball vs. Toledo 1:45 PM
Saturday, March 7
Men's Basketball vs. Tulane 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 7
Softball vs. Mercer 4:15 PM
Sunday, March 8
Men's Tennis vs. George Washington TBA
Tuesday, March 10
Softball vs. Yale 5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 10
Softball vs. Maine 7:15 PM
Wednesday, March 11
Softball vs. Lehigh 5:00 PM
Wednesday, March 11
Softball vs. Georgetown 7:15 PM
Thursday, March 12
Track & Field vs. USF Invitational TBA
Thursday, March 12
Men's Basketball at AAC Championships TBA
Thursday, March 12
Women's Tennis vs. Florida State 11:00 AM
Friday, March 13
Women's Golf at Clover Cub hosted by Notre Dame TBA
Friday, March 13
Track & Field vs. NCAA Indoor Championships TBA
Friday, March 13
Men's Tennis vs. USF Spring Break Tournament TBA
Friday, March 13
Men's Golf at Seminole Intercollegiate TBA
Friday, March 13
Women's Tennis vs. Furman 11:00 AM
Friday, March 13
Softball vs. Iowa State 1:45 PM
Friday, March 13
Softball vs. Boston University 4:15 PM
Saturday, March 14
Sailing at Navy Women's Spring Interconference TBA
Saturday, March 14
Softball vs. Wisconsin-Green Bay 1:45 PM
Saturday, March 14
Softball vs. Towson 4:15 PM
Sunday, March 15
Women's Tennis vs. Illinois 11:00 AM
Tuesday, March 17
Softball vs. Hartford 5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 17
Softball vs. Canisius 7:15 PM
Wednesday, March 18
Men's Tennis vs. Minnesota TBA
Thursday, March 19
Track & Field vs. Bulls Invitational TBA
Friday, March 20
Women's Tennis vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM
Saturday, March 21
Softball at Houston 1:00 PM
Saturday, March 21
Softball at Houston 3:45 PM
Sunday, March 22
Softball at Houston 1:00 PM
Monday, March 23
Men's Golf at Valspar Invitational TBA
Monday, March 23
Women's Golf at Briar's Creek Intercollegiate hosted by College of Charleston TBA
Tuesday, March 24
Women's Tennis vs. Northwestern 11:00 AM
Wednesday, March 25
Track & Field vs. Texas Relays TBA
Wednesday, March 25
Women's Tennis vs. UCF 2:00 PM
Friday, March 27
Track & Field vs. UCF Invitational TBA
Friday, March 27
Women's Tennis at Georgia State 1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
Softball vs. Tulsa 1:00 PM
Saturday, March 28
Softball vs. Tulsa 3:45 PM
Sunday, March 29
Men's Tennis vs. Tulsa TBA
Sunday, March 29
Women's Tennis at Tulane TBA
Sunday, March 29
Softball vs. Tulsa 11:00 AM
Friday, April 3
Men's Tennis at SMU TBA
Friday, April 3
Softball at UConn 12:00 PM
Friday, April 3
Softball at UConn 12:45 PM
Saturday, April 4
Sailing at Dellenbaugh Women's TBA
Saturday, April 4
Women's Tennis at Memphis TBA
Saturday, April 4
Softball at UConn 12:00 PM
Sunday, April 5
Men's Tennis at TCU TBA
Sunday, April 5
Women's Tennis at Louisiana Tech TBA
Monday, April 6
Women's Golf at Chattanooga Classic TBA
Wednesday, April 8
Softball at FGCU 6:00 PM
Friday, April 10
Men's Tennis vs. Memphis TBA
Saturday, April 11
Track & Field vs. South Florida Triangular TBA
Saturday, April 11
Men's Golf at Irish Creek Collegiate TBA
Saturday, April 11
Sailing at Emily Wick Women's TBA
Sunday, April 12
Men's Tennis vs. MTSU TBA
Wednesday, April 15
Women's Tennis at American Athletic Conference Championships TBA
Wednesday, April 15
Softball at Florida 6:05 PM
Thursday, April 16
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA
Friday, April 17
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA
Saturday, April 18
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA
Saturday, April 18
Softball vs. East Carolina 1:00 PM
Saturday, April 18
Softball vs. East Carolina 3:45 PM
Sunday, April 19
Women's Golf vs. American Athletic Conference Championship TBA
Sunday, April 19
Men's Tennis vs. AAC Championships TBA
Sunday, April 19
Softball vs. East Carolina 1:00 PM
Wednesday, April 22
Track & Field vs. Drake Relays TBA
Wednesday, April 22
Track & Field vs. Penn Relays TBA
Saturday, April 25
Sailing at SAISA Women's Conference Championships TBA
Saturday, April 25
Track & Field vs. Tom Jones Memorial TBA
Saturday, April 25
Softball vs. Memphis 1:00 PM
Saturday, April 25
Softball vs. Memphis 3:45 PM
Sunday, April 26
Men's Golf at American Athletic Conference Championship TBA
Sunday, April 26
Softball vs. Memphis 11:00 AM
Thursday, April 30
Track & Field vs. UCF TBA
Saturday, May 2
Softball at UCF 12:00 PM
Saturday, May 2
Softball at UCF 2:45 PM
Sunday, May 3
Softball at UCF 12:00 PM
Tuesday, May 5
Men's Tennis at NCAA 1st and 2nd Rounds TBA
Thursday, May 7
Softball vs. TBD TBA
Friday, May 8
Track & Field vs. FSU TBA
Thursday, May 14
Men's Tennis vs. Round of 16 TBA
Thursday, May 14
Track & Field vs. American Athletic Conference TBA
Thursday, May 14
Men's Golf at NCAA Regional TBA
Friday, May 15
Women's Tennis at NCAA Championships TBA
Friday, May 15
Softball vs. TBD TBA
Saturday, May 16
Men's Tennis vs. Quarterfinals TBA
Sunday, May 17
Men's Tennis vs. Semifinals TBA
Monday, May 18
Men's Tennis vs. Finals TBA
Tuesday, May 19
Men's Tennis vs. Singles and Doubles Individual Championships TBA
Friday, May 22
Softball vs. TBD TBA
advertisement
advertisement
MARKETPLACE
Bookstore Ad UA
divider
Photo Store Ad 12.14.11
divider
Auctions
Uploaded Ad
 
USF Health Tip
Coke Zero AD
TGH AD
IMG Golf Partners
Tribune AD
Dinning Partners
USF AD
Blue Cross Blue Shield Article
advertisement


Bottom Shadow