Rotator

1
4933201,4930795,4932594,4929898,4928110

SCHEDULE

View Full Schedule
<
Tuesday , August 9
Women's Soccer
at FGCU
Exhibition Games
at Fort Myers, Fla.
11:00 AM ET
Saturday , August 13
Women's Soccer
vs. Florida
Exhibition Games
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Monday , August 15
Men's Soccer
vs. Florida International (Exhibition)
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , August 19
Women's Soccer
at Louisiana-Monroe
at Monroe, La.
4:00 PM ET
Saturday , August 20
Men's Soccer
vs. Tampa (Exhibition)
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , August 21
Women's Soccer
vs. FIU
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
12:00 PM ET
Thursday , August 25
Women's Soccer
at Kentucky
at Lexington, Ky.
7:30 PM ET
Friday , August 26
Volleyball
vs. vs. Campbell
Charlotte Invitational
at Charlotte, N.C.
5:00 PM ET
Friday , August 26
Men's Soccer
vs. Michigan
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , August 27
Volleyball
vs. vs. Mercer
Charlotte Invitational
at Charlotte, N.C.
12:00 PM ET
Saturday , August 27
Volleyball
at Charlotte
Charlotte Invitational
at Charlotte, N.C.
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , August 28
Women's Soccer
vs. UMass
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Monday , August 29
Men's Soccer
vs. American
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Thursday , September 1
Women's Soccer
vs. Alabama
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. Florida Atlantic vs. Georgetown
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
9:00 AM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. New Mexico vs. Stetson
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. Western Carolina
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. Stetson vs. Florida Atlantic
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
3:30 PM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. Georgetown vs. Western Carolina
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
5:30 PM ET
Friday , September 2
Men's Soccer
at Virginia Tech
at Blacksburg, Va.
7:00 PM ET
Friday , September 2
Volleyball
vs. New Mexico
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:30 PM ET
Saturday , September 3
Volleyball
vs. Georgetown vs. Stetson
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
9:00 AM ET
Saturday , September 3
Volleyball
vs. Western Carolina vs. Florida Atlantic
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM ET
Saturday , September 3
Volleyball
vs. Stetson
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:30 PM ET
Saturday , September 3
Volleyball
vs. New Mexico vs. Western Carolina
USF Invitational
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
3:30 PM ET
Saturday , September 3
Football
vs. Towson
at Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Monday , September 5
Men's Soccer
at Maryland
at College Park, Md.
7:00 PM ET
Thursday , September 8
Women's Soccer
vs. Jacksonville
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM ET
Thursday , September 8
Men's Soccer
vs. Jacksonville
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
8:00 PM ET
Friday , September 9
Volleyball
at DePaul
DePaul Invitational
at Chicago, Ill.
8:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 10
Sailing
at Charleston Open
at Charleston, S.C.
TBA
Saturday , September 10
Cross Country
vs. UCF Invitational
at Orlando, Fla.
7:30 AM ET
Saturday , September 10
Volleyball
vs. vs. University of Illinois-Chicago
DePaul Invitational
at Chicago, Ill.
11:00 AM ET
Saturday , September 10
Men's Soccer
vs. San Francisco
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 10
Volleyball
vs. vs. Albany
DePaul Invitational
at Chicago, Ill.
5:30 PM ET
Saturday , September 10
Football
vs. Northern Illinois
at Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , September 11
Women's Soccer
at Georgia Southern
at Statesboro, Ga.
12:00 PM ET
Wednesday, September 14
Men's Soccer
vs. North Florida
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , September 16
Volleyball
vs. LIU Brooklyn vs. Wright State
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
4:30 PM ET
Friday , September 16
Volleyball
vs. Stetson
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 17
Sailing
at Stu Nelson Women's at Conn College
at New London, Conn.
TBA
Saturday , September 17
Volleyball
vs. LIU Brooklyn vs. Stetson
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM ET
Saturday , September 17
Volleyball
vs. Wright State
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 17
Football
at Syracuse
at Carrier Dome (Syracuse, N.Y.)
3:30 PM ET
Saturday , September 17
Volleyball
vs. Stetson vs. Wright State
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 17
Volleyball
vs. LIU Brooklyn
USF Classic
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , September 18
Men's Soccer
vs. Buffalo
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Wednesday, September 21
Volleyball
at UCF
at Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , September 24
Football
vs. Florida State
at Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA
Saturday , September 24
Sailing
vs. USF SP-3
at St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA
Saturday , September 24
Cross Country
vs. Mountain Dew Invitational
at Gainesville, Fla.
7:55 AM ET
Saturday , September 24
Men's Soccer
at UCF
at Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , September 25
Volleyball
vs. Memphis
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
12:00 PM ET
Sunday , September 25
Women's Soccer
at Old Dominion
at Norfolk, Va.
7:00 PM ET
Tuesday , September 27
Men's Soccer
vs. Clemson
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Thursday , September 29
Women's Soccer
vs. SMU
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , September 30
Volleyball
at Cincinnati
at Cincinnati, Ohio
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , October 1
Sailing
vs. SAISA Women's Fall Championship
at St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA
Saturday , October 1
Football
at Cincinnati
at Nippert Stadium (Cincinnati, Ohio)
TBA
Saturday , October 1
Men's Soccer
at Cincinnati
at Cincinnati, Ohio
TBA
Sunday , October 2
Women's Soccer
vs. Houston
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Sunday , October 2
Volleyball
at East Carolina
at Greenville, N.C.
1:00 PM ET
Thursday , October 6
Men's Soccer
vs. Tulsa
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , October 7
Cross Country
vs. Florida State Invitational
at Tallahassee, Fla.
7:30 AM ET
Friday , October 7
Volleyball
vs. Tulane
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , October 7
Women's Soccer
vs. UCF
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , October 8
Sailing
at Navy Women's Fall (waiting for invite)
at Annapolis, Md.
TBA
Saturday , October 8
Football
vs. East Carolina
Homecoming
at Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA
Sunday , October 9
Volleyball
vs. Houston
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Tuesday , October 11
Men's Soccer
at FGCU
at Fort Myers, Fla.
7:00 PM ET
Thursday , October 13
Women's Soccer
at Temple
at Phi
4:00 PM ET
Friday , October 14
Cross Country
vs. USF Invitational
at Tampa, Fla. (The Claw)
5:00 PM ET
Friday , October 14
Volleyball
at Temple
at Philadelphia, Pa.
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , October 15
Football
vs. UConn
at Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA
Saturday , October 15
Men's Soccer
at UConn
at Storrs, Conn.
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , October 16
Women's Soccer
at UConn
at Storrs, Conn.
12:00 PM ET
Sunday , October 16
Volleyball
at UConn
at Storrs, Conn.
12:00 PM ET
Thursday , October 20
Women's Soccer
vs. East Carolina
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , October 21
Volleyball
vs. SMU
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Friday , October 21
Football
at Temple
at Lincoln Financial Field (Philadelphia, Pa.)
7:00 PM ET
Saturday , October 22
Sailing
at Mrs. Hurst at Dartmouth
at Hanover, N.H.
TBA
Saturday , October 22
Men's Soccer
vs. Memphis
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Sunday , October 23
Volleyball
vs. Tulsa
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Sunday , October 23
Women's Soccer
vs. Cincinnati (Senior Day)
at Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM ET
Thursday , October 27
Volleyball
vs. East Carolina
at The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM ET
Thursday , October 27
Women's Soccer
at Memphis
at Memphis, Tenn.
8:00 PM ET
>
ALL
NEWS
VIDEOS
PHOTOS
Hooters
< PREVIOUS TWEET
NEXT TWEET >