Coke Zero AD
TGH AD
IMG Golf Partners
Tribune AD
Dinning Partners
USF AD
Blue Cross Blue Shield Article
advertisement
Uploaded Ad
 

 Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 USF Bulls Cross Country Invitational - 9/7/2012                 
                                 USF Golf Course                                 
                                 Tampa, Florida                                  
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 #247 Blaney, Anne-Marie   FR Ucf                   18:36.59    1             
  2 #196 Rozario, Nicole      SR South Florida         18:57.28    2             
  3  #80 Arrington, Lindsi    JR Miami                 18:58.36    3             
  4 #204 Williams, Kelli      SO South Florida         19:26.44    4             
  5  #14 Staker, Ellie        JR Embry-Riddle          19:36.35    5             
  6 #234 Yarrow, Laura        FR Tampa                 19:40.43    6             
  7 #249 Classe, Heather      FR Ucf                   19:45.22    7             
  8 #103 Palm, Alexandria     JR Nova Southeastern     19:59.32    8             
  9 #223 Hampton, Kaia        SR Tampa                 20:00.30    9             
 10 #222 Hagen, Kelly         JR Tampa                 20:00.85   10             
 11  #88 Tate, Alaine         JR Miami                 20:03.43   11             
 12  #11 McCubbin, Beth          Una                   20:05.84                  
 13 #255 Petrik, Rachel       FR Ucf                   20:06.24   12             
 14 #269 Gonzalez, Lauren     FR FIU                   20:14.89   13             
 15  #54 Paton, Stacy         NA Florida Atlantic      20:15.78   14             
 16 #262 Smith, Yasmin           Una                   20:29.79                  
 17 #227 McLeod, Christa      SO Tampa                 20:31.66   15             
 18   #4 Coelho, Karina       SR Embry-Riddle          20:33.05   16             
 19 #231 Scanlan, Iolani      JR Tampa                 20:34.36   17             
 20 #194 Prendergast, Jessie  JR South Florida         20:35.96   18             
 21 #225 Kissel, Danielle     FR Tampa                 20:38.61   19             
 22 #245 Ankli, Amy           FR Ucf                   20:42.76   20             
 23  #79 Wuyke, Gabriella     JR Lynn                  20:43.97                  
 24 #258 Williams, Amelia     SO Ucf                   20:48.10   21             
 25  #47 Cripe, Tara          SO Florida Atlantic      20:48.84   22             
 26 #246 Blaes, Shelby        SO Ucf                   20:51.94   23             
 27  #97 Bowman, Peri         JR Nova Southeastern     20:53.46   24             
 28 #253 Pachay, Jessica      SR Ucf                   21:02.04   25             
 29 #251 Huff, Teresa         SO Ucf                   21:06.46                  
 30   #5 Eaton, Bailey        SO Embry-Riddle          21:06.72   26             
 31   #6 Eschbach, Lauren     SO Embry-Riddle          21:10.71   27             
 32  #44 CoDyre, Kathryn      FR Florida Atlantic      21:11.61   28             
 33 #217 Anthony, Elizabeth   JR Tampa                 21:12.20   29             
 34 #123 Greenlee, Samantha   FR Pasco-Hernando CC     21:16.10   30             
 35 #226 Martin, Kaitlyn      JR Tampa                 21:17.38                  
 36 #244 Adona, Jocelyn       FR Ucf                   21:24.52                  
 37 #160 Bratcher, Kayla      JR South Florida         21:29.19   31             
 38 #232 Scott, Emily         FR Tampa                 21:31.66                  
 39   #2 Ball, Kira           SR Embry-Riddle          21:32.79   32             
 40 #195 Ritter, Abby         SO South Florida         21:35.85   33             
 41 #271 Ventura, Catherine   SO FIU                   21:38.63   34             
 42  #52 Neustadt, Hannah     FR Florida Atlantic      21:38.69   35             
 43  #85 Ludwick, Allison     JR Miami                 21:38.94   36             
 44 #137 Browne, Jillian      SR Saint Leo             21:39.58   37             
 45 #143 Maxwell, Andrea      JR Saint Leo             21:40.19   38             
 46 #261 Duncan, Amber           Una                   21:40.47                  
 47  #98 Howell, Rose         SO Nova Southeastern     21:42.00   39             
 48 #172 Evans, Bethany       FR South Florida         21:42.28   40             
 49  #49 Heller-Spencer, Kia  FR Florida Atlantic      21:44.73   41             
 50 #250 Hamel, Alyssa        FR Ucf                   21:45.37                  
 51  #51 Mann, Helen          SR Florida Atlantic      21:46.91   42             
 52   #7 Hyatt, Baleigh       SR Embry-Riddle          21:47.15   43             
 53 #105 Sims, Aimee          FR Nova Southeastern     21:49.35   44             
 54 #254 Pauls, Caroline      FR Ucf                   21:50.17                  
 55  #50 Jones, Kimberly      FR Florida Atlantic      21:52.60   45             
 56 #191 Munson, Leandra      FR South Florida         21:56.83   46             
 57  #43 Bary, Megan          JR Florida Atlantic      21:58.66                  
 58  #81 Dovell, Brooke       JR Miami                 22:02.44   47             
 59  #53 Olsen, Emily         JR Florida Atlantic      22:03.59                  
 60 #268 Francis, Krystel     JR FIU                   22:06.25   48             
 61  #84 Koch, Julia          SO Miami                 22:08.72   49             
 62  #45 Connor, Chelsea      SO Florida Atlantic      22:10.22                  
 63 #126 Ortiz, Jessica       FR Pasco-Hernando CC     22:10.44   50             
 64  #56 Raymond, Tia-Rose    FR Florida Atlantic      22:11.07                  
 65 #233 Waller, Sarah        SO Tampa                 22:11.39                  
 66  #12 Ross, Aleiyah        SO Embry-Riddle          22:12.61   51             
 67 #260 Bastain, Rose           Una                   22:15.72                  
 68 #134 Adams, Shelby        FR Saint Leo             22:20.21   52             
 69 #140 Fagan, Kylie         FR Saint Leo             22:27.98   53             
 70 #256 Rose, Akeeba         FR Ucf                   22:28.75                  
 71 #182 James, Rachael       SR South Florida         22:30.65                  
 72 #188 McLean, Alicia       JR South Florida         22:31.79                  
 73  #59 Sell, Chloe          FR Florida Atlantic      22:32.33                  
 74 #267 Adan, Samia          SR FIU                   22:33.13   54             
 75 #272 White, Desmika       SO FIU                   22:37.14   55             
 76 #192 Oakley, Robyn        SR South Florida         22:37.44                  
 77 #106 Smash, Brittaney     JR Nova Southeastern     22:38.28   56             
 78 #104 Shogren, Kristine    FR Nova Southeastern     22:39.87   57             
 79 #252 Logan, Ne'Ausha      JR Ucf                   22:41.67                  
 80 #176 Fisher, Shenequa     SO South Florida         22:46.20                  
 81 #124 Grey, Ariel          FR Pasco-Hernando CC     22:47.88   58             
 82 #259 Winston, Erica       JR Ucf                   22:52.26                  
 83 #257 Rose, Ebony          FR Ucf                   22:55.35                  
 84 #102 Osteen, Jessica      JR Nova Southeastern     22:58.58   59             
 85 #230 Righeimer, vanessa   JR Tampa                 23:01.47                  
 86  #82 Estime, Jennifer     SR Miami                 23:07.52   60             
 87 #174 Faist, Taylor        FR South Florida         23:11.85                  
 88  #48 Dixon, Valerie       SO Florida Atlantic      23:13.15                  
 89 #270 Straughn, Caroline   FR FIU                   23:13.49   61             
 90 #130 Spidojic, Ajla       FR Pasco-Hernando CC     23:18.82   62             
 91 #131 Tomei, Marissa       FR Pasco-Hernando CC     23:59.28   63             
 92 #177 Flaws, Rachel        FR South Florida         24:00.02                  
 93 #107 White, Brittany      SO Nova Southeastern     24:00.36                  
 94 #135 Antuna, Lee Ann      JR Saint Leo             24:02.57   64             
 95 #224 Kelly, Kristin       FR Tampa                 24:08.57                  
 96   #9 Love, Rebecca        SO Embry-Riddle          24:10.52                  
 97 #136 Bradley, Kelsey      SR Saint Leo             24:14.62   65             
 98 #141 Hartley, Christine   FR Saint Leo             24:24.91   66             
 99 #101 Nichols, Brandi      JR Nova Southeastern     24:34.07                  
100 #162 Cavalieri, Jennifer  FR South Florida         24:38.54                  
101 #133 Young, Judith        FR Pasco-Hernando CC     24:44.57   67             
102 #165 Davenport, Winter    JR South Florida         24:51.60                  
103 #128 Peters, Brooke       FR Pasco-Hernando CC     24:59.86   68             
104 #168 Delaney, Ann         JR South Florida         25:15.04                  
105   #8 King, Brittany       FR Embry-Riddle          25:22.08                  
106 #190 Moore, Rachel        FR South Florida         25:22.75                  
107 #127 Patnode, Rachael     FR Pasco-Hernando CC     25:22.84                  
108 #142 Knipe, Allison       FR Saint Leo             25:47.54                  
109 #129 Schiedenhelm, Melis  FR Pasco-Hernando CC     25:48.36                  
110  #58 Rodriguez, Zoe       SO Florida Atlantic      25:56.54                  
111 #200 Uhlar, Courtney      JR South Florida         25:58.24                  
112 #132 Tomei, Toni          FR Pasco-Hernando CC     26:10.08                  
113 #121 Acosta, Christa      FR Pasco-Hernando CC     26:13.97                  
114  #76 Nazario, Ashley      SR Lynn                  26:19.30                  
115 #122 Basulto, Alea        FR Pasco-Hernando CC     26:47.02                  
116 #125 Morrea, Victoria     FR Pasco-Hernando CC     27:14.72                  
117  #78 Roberts, Kinsey      FR Lynn                  27:32.11                  
118 #171 Dunn, Ami            JR South Florida         28:25.57                  
119 #158 Adams, Ashley        SO South Florida         31:20.14                  
120 #100 Leonard, Angela      FR Nova Southeastern     32:04.61                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tampa                        57    6    9   10   15   17   19   29          
      Total Time:  1:40:47.60                                                    
         Average:    20:09.52                                                    
   2 Ucf                          61    1    7   12   20   21   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.91                                                    
         Average:    19:59.79                                                    
   3 South Florida                88    2    4   18   31   33   40   46          
      Total Time:  1:42:04.72                                                    
         Average:    20:24.95                                                    
   4 Embry-Riddle                106    5   16   26   27   32   43   51          
      Total Time:  1:43:59.62                                                    
         Average:    20:47.93                                                    
   5 Florida Atlantic            140   14   22   28   35   41   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:45:39.65                                                    
         Average:    21:07.93                                                    
   6 Miami                       146    3   11   36   47   49   60               
      Total Time:  1:44:51.89                                                    
         Average:    20:58.38                                                    
   7 Nova Southeastern           171    8   24   39   44   56   57   59          
      Total Time:  1:47:02.41                                                    
         Average:    21:24.49                                                    
   8 Florida International Uni   204   13   34   48   54   55   61               
      Total Time:  1:49:10.04                                                    
         Average:    21:50.01                                                    
   9 Saint Leo                   244   37   38   52   53   64   65   66          
      Total Time:  1:52:10.53                                                    
         Average:    22:26.11                                                    
  10 Pasco-Hernando CC           263   30   50   58   62   63   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:53:32.52                                                    
         Average:    22:42.51                                                    


Bottom Shadow