Coke Zero AD
TGH AD
IMG Golf Partners
Dinning Partners
USF AD
Blue Cross Blue Shield Article
advertisement
space
September 2015
space
Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015 | Jun 2015 | Jul 2015 | Aug 2015
Oct 2015 | Nov 2015 | Dec 2015 | Jan 2016 | Feb 2016 | Mar 2016
<< Prev Month print Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
space  space 
space1
space2
space3
space4
Volleyball
USF Classic
Missouri vs. FGCU
Missouri wins 3-0
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
4:30 PM

Cross Country
UT Classic
Women: 1st/Men: 2nd
Brandon, Fla.
5:45 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Arkansas State
0 - 3 (L)
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Notre Dame
0 - 2 (L)
Notre Dame, Ind.
7:30 PM

Women's Soccer
South Alabama Tournament
South Alabama
Mobile, Ala.
8:00 PM

space5
Volleyball
USF Classic
Missouri vs. Arkansas State
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Florida Gulf Coast University
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Arkansas State vs. FGCU
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM

Football
Florida A&M
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Missouri
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space6
Men's Soccer
Mike Berticelli Memorial Tournament
Indiana
Notre Dame, Ind.
11:30 AM

Women's Soccer
South Alabama Tournament
Troy
Mobile, Ala.
12:00 PM

space7
space8
space9
space10
space11
Men's Golf
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm, Dalton, Ga.
TBA

Volleyball
Ameritas Players Challenge
Georgia Tech
Lincoln, Neb.
4:30 PM

Women's Soccer
Charlotte
Charlotte, N.C.
5:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Georgia Southern
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space12
Men's Golf
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm, Dalton, Ga.
TBA

Sailing
SAISA Open at Charleston
Charleston, S.C.
TBA

Cross Country
UCF Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
7:00 AM

Volleyball
Ameritas Players Challenge
Nebraska
Lincoln, Neb.
11:00 AM

Football
Florida State
Doak Campbell Stadium (Tallahassee, Fla.)
11:30 AM

Volleyball
Ameritas Players Challenge
University of California-Davis
Lincoln, Neb.
6:30 PM

space13
Men's Golf
Carpet Capital Collegiate
The Farm, Dalton, Ga.
TBA

Women's Soccer
Clemson
Clemson, S.C.
1:00 PM

space14
Men's Soccer
UNF
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space15
space16
space17
Women's Soccer
Georgia Southern
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space18
Cross Country
ECU Pirate Invitational
Greenville, N.C.
5:30 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Penn State vs. Auburn
Sun Dome (Tampa, Fla.)
6:00 PM

space19
Sailing
Stu Nelson Women's
New London, Conn.
TBA

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Auburn
Sun Dome (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM

Football
Maryland
Byrd Stadium (College Park, Md.)
12:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Penn State vs. St. John's
Sun Dome (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Auburn vs. St. John's
Sun Dome (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM

Men's Soccer
FGCU
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Penn State
Sun Dome (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space20
Women's Soccer
Texas Tech
Lubbock, Texas
2:00 PM

Volleyball
Florida A&M
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
4:00 PM

space21
space22
space23
space24
Women's Soccer
UConn
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space25
Volleyball
Temple
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space26
Men's Golf
Jackrabbit Invitational
Prairie Club, Valentine, Neb.
TBA

Sailing
SAISA South Points 3
St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA

Men's Soccer
UConn
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space27
Volleyball
UConn
USF Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Temple
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

space28
Women's Golf
Johnie Imes Invitational
Club at Old Hawthorne (Columbia, Mo.)
TBA

space29
Women's Golf
Johnie Imes Invitational
Club at Old Hawthorne (Columbia, Mo.)
TBA

Men's Soccer
Denver
Denver, Colo.
9:00 PM

space30
space  space  space 
Home Games are Shaded in Green



advertisement
MARKETPLACE
Bookstore Ad UA
divider
Photo Store Ad 12.14.11
divider
Auctions
Next Auction override
 

Bottom Shadow