space
September 2016
space
Mar 2016 | Apr 2016 | May 2016 | Jun 2016 | Jul 2016 | Aug 2016
Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017 | Feb 2017 | Mar 2017
<< Prev Month print Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
space  space  space  space 
space1
Women's Soccer
Alabama
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space2
Volleyball
USF Invitational
Florida Atlantic vs. Georgetown
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
9:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
New Mexico vs. Stetson
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Western Carolina
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Stetson vs. Florida Atlantic
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
3:30 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Georgetown vs. Western Carolina
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
5:30 PM

Men's Soccer
Virginia Tech
Blacksburg, Va.
7:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
New Mexico
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:30 PM

space3
Volleyball
USF Invitational
Georgetown vs. Stetson
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
9:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Western Carolina vs. Florida Atlantic
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
Stetson
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:30 PM

Volleyball
USF Invitational
New Mexico vs. Western Carolina
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
3:30 PM

Football
Towson
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space4
space5
Men's Soccer
Maryland
College Park, Md.
7:00 PM

space6
space7
space8
Women's Soccer
Jacksonville
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Jacksonville
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
8:00 PM

space9
Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
DePaul
Chicago, Ill.
8:00 PM

space10
Sailing
Charleston Open
Charleston, S.C.
TBA

Cross Country
UCF Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
7:30 AM

Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
vs. University of Illinois-Chicago
Chicago, Ill.
11:00 AM

Men's Soccer
San Francisco
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Volleyball
DePaul Invitational
vs. Albany
Chicago, Ill.
5:30 PM

Football
Northern Illinois
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space11
Sailing
Charleston Open
Charleston, S.C.
TBA

Women's Soccer
Georgia Southern
Statesboro, Ga.
12:00 PM

space12
space13
space14
Men's Soccer
North Florida
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space15
space16
Volleyball
USF Classic
LIU Brooklyn vs. Wright State
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
4:30 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Stetson
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space17
Sailing
Stu Nelson Women's at Conn College
New London, Conn.
TBA

Volleyball
USF Classic
LIU Brooklyn vs. Stetson
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
11:00 AM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Wright State
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Football
Syracuse
Carrier Dome (Syracuse, N.Y.)
3:30 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
Stetson vs. Wright State
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM

Volleyball
USF Classic
LIU Brooklyn
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space18
Sailing
Stu Nelson Women's at Conn College
New London, Conn.
TBA

Men's Soccer
Buffalo
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

space19
space20
space21
Volleyball
UCF
Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM

space22
space23
space24
Football
Florida State
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA

Sailing
USF SP-3
St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA

Cross Country
Mountain Dew Invitational
Gainesville, Fla.
7:55 AM

Men's Soccer
UCF
Orlando, Fla.
7:00 PM

space25
Sailing
USF SP-3
St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA

Volleyball
Memphis
The Corral (Tampa, Fla.)
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
Old Dominion
Norfolk, Va.
7:00 PM

space26
space27
Men's Soccer
Clemson
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space28
space29
Women's Soccer
SMU
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space30
Volleyball
Cincinnati
Cincinnati, Ohio
7:00 PM

space 
Home Games are Shaded in Green