space
February 2017
space
Aug 2016 | Sep 2016 | Oct 2016 | Nov 2016 | Dec 2016 | Jan 2017
Mar 2017 | Apr 2017 | May 2017 | Jun 2017 | Jul 2017 | Aug 2017
<< Prev Month print Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
space  space  space 
space1
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
Cincinnati
Sun Dome
7:00 PM

space2
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Memphis
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

space3
Women's Tennis
12:00 PM
Southern Miss
Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM

Men's Tennis
6:00 PM
Ohio State
Columbus, OH
6:00 PM

space4
Track & Field
All Day
Villanova Invitational
Staten Island, N.Y.
All Day

space5
Women's Golf
TBA
UCF Challenge
Eagle Creek Golf Club, Orlando
TBA

Women's Tennis
12:00 PM
Texas Tech
Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM

Men's Basketball
1:00 PM
Temple
Philadelphia, Pa.
1:00 PM

Men's Tennis
2:30 PM
Michigan
Ann Arbor, MI
2:30 PM

Women's Basketball
6:30 PM
Memphis
Memphis, Tenn.
6:30 PM

space6
Women's Golf
TBA
UCF Challenge
Eagle Creek Golf Club, Orlando
TBA

space7
Women's Golf
TBA
UCF Challenge
Eagle Creek Golf Club, Orlando
TBA

space8
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
UConn
Storrs, Conn.
7:00 PM

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
East Carolina
Greenville, N.C.
7:00 PM

space9
Women's Golf
TBA
Florida State Match-Up
Tallahassee, Fla.
TBA

Softball
USF-Wilson DeMarini
6:00 PM
Illinois State
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
6:00 PM

space10
Women's Golf
TBA
Florida State Match-Up
Tallahassee, Fla.
TBA

Track & Field
All Day
Hoosier Hills
Bloomington, Ind.
All Day

Softball
USF-Wilson DeMarini
7:00 PM
St. John's
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
7:00 PM

space11
Women's Golf
TBA
Florida State Match-Up
Tallahassee, Fla.
TBA

Women's Tennis
2:00 PM
Stetson
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

Softball
USF-Wilson DeMarini
4:00 PM
Michigan
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
4:00 PM

Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
East Carolina
Tampa, Fla.
8:00 PM

Softball
USF-Wilson DeMarini
8:30 PM
Delaware
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
8:30 PM

space12
Women's Golf
TBA
Florida State Match-Up
Tallahassee, Fla.
TBA

Women's Basketball
12:00 PM
Tulane
Sun Dome
12:00 PM

Men's Tennis
1:00 PM
Mississippi State
Tampa, Fla.
1:00 PM

Softball
USF-Wilson DeMarini
4:00 PM
Florida
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
4:00 PM

space13
space14
Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
UCF
Sun Dome
7:00 PM

space15
Men's Basketball
7:00 PM
Cincinnati
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

space16
space17
Men's Tennis
ITA National Indoor Championship
TBA
ITA National Indoor Championship
Charlottesville, Va.
TBA

Softball
Michele Smith Tournament
3:00 PM
Binghamton
Clearwater, Fla.
3:00 PM

Women's Tennis
5:00 PM
LSU
Baton Rouge, LA
5:00 PM

Softball
Michele Smith Tournament
5:15 PM
James Madison
Clearwater, Fla.
5:15 PM

space18
Men's Tennis
ITA National Indoor Championship
TBA
ITA National Indoor Championship
Charlottesville, Va.
TBA

Sailing
TBA
USF Women's Intersectional
St. Petersburg, Fla.
TBA

Men's Golf
TBA
Gator Invitational
Mark Bostick Golf Course, Gainesville, Fla.
TBA

Men's Basketball
2:00 PM
Tulane
New Orleans, La.
2:00 PM

Softball
Michele Smith Tournament
3:00 PM
Oklahoma State
Clearwater, Fla.
3:00 PM

Softball
Michele Smith Tournament
5:15 PM
Hofstra
Clearwater, Fla.
5:15 PM

space19
Men's Tennis
ITA National Indoor Championship
TBA
ITA National Indoor Championship
Charlottesville, Va.
TBA

Men's Golf
TBA
Gator Invitational
Mark Bostick Golf Course, Gainesville, Fla.
TBA

Women's Tennis
11:00 AM
Tulane
New Orleans, LA
11:00 AM

Softball
Michele Smith Tournament
11:45 AM
James Madison
Clearwater, Fla.
11:45 AM

Women's Basketball
1:00 PM
Temple
Sun Dome
1:00 PM

space20
space21
Women's Basketball
8:00 PM
Houston
Houston, Texas
8:00 PM

space22
Softball
6:00 PM
Eastern Michigan
Tampa, Fla. (USF Softball Stadium)
6:00 PM

space23
Men's Basketball
8:00 PM
Tulsa
Tulsa, Okla.
8:00 PM

space24
Track & Field
All Day
American Athletic Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
All Day

Men's Tennis
2:00 PM
Texas A&M
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

Softball
Stetson Tournament
6:30 PM
Mississippi
Deland, Fla.
6:30 PM

space25
Track & Field
All Day
American Athletic Indoor Championships
Birmingham, Ala.
All Day

Sailing
TBA
Charleston Women's Intersectional
Charleston, S.C.
TBA

Softball
Stetson Tournament
1:30 PM
Colgate
Deland, Fla.
1:30 PM

Women's Basketball
3:00 PM
Tulsa
Tulsa, Okla.
3:00 PM

space26
Sailing
TBA
Charleston Women's Intersectional
Charleston, S.C.
TBA

Women's Golf
TBA
Hurricane Invitational
Miami, Fla.
TBA

Men's Golf
TBA
Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Querencia Golf Club, Los Cabos, Mexico
TBA

Softball
Stetson Tournament
10:00 AM
Mississippi
Deland, Fla.
10:00 AM

Men's Tennis
12:00 PM
Pepperdine
Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM

Softball
Stetson Tournament
2:30 PM
Stetson
Deland, Fla.
2:30 PM

space27
Women's Golf
TBA
Hurricane Invitational
Miami, Fla.
TBA

Men's Golf
TBA
Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Querencia Golf Club, Los Cabos, Mexico
TBA

Women's Basketball
7:00 PM
UConn
Sun Dome
7:00 PM

space28
Women's Golf
TBA
Hurricane Invitational
Miami, Fla.
TBA

Men's Golf
TBA
Querencia Cabo Collegiate
Querencia Golf Club, Los Cabos, Mexico
TBA

space  space  space  space 
Home Games are Shaded in Green