Coke Zero AD
TGH AD
IMG Golf Partners
Tribune AD
Dinning Partners
USF AD
Blue Cross Blue Shield Article
advertisement
Uploaded Ad
 
space
November 2014
space
May 2014 | Jun 2014 | Jul 2014 | Aug 2014 | Sep 2014 | Oct 2014
Dec 2014 | Jan 2015 | Feb 2015 | Mar 2015 | Apr 2015 | May 2015
<< Prev Month print Next Month >>
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
space  space  space  space  space  space 
space1
Women's Tennis
USTA Clay Court Invitational
USTA Clay Court Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
TBA

Football
Houston (Veterans and Military Appreciation Day)
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
Senior Night
UConn
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:30 PM

space2
Women's Tennis
USTA Clay Court Invitational
USTA Clay Court Invitational
Orlando, Fla.
TBA

Volleyball
East Carolina
Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM

Women's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
Cincinnati (Quarterfinals)
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

Softball
2014 Fall Schedule
Sante Fe State College (Exh.)
USF Softball Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
1:00 PM

space3
Men's Golf
Gifford Collegiate
San Martin, Calif.
TBA

space4
Men's Golf
Gifford Collegiate
San Martin, Calif.
TBA

space5
Men's Golf
Gifford Collegiate
San Martin, Calif.
TBA

space6
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
USTA/ITA National Indoor Intercollegiate Championships
New York, N.Y.
TBA

Softball
2014 Fall Schedule
Hillsborough Community College (Exh.)
USF Softball Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space7
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
USTA/ITA National Indoor Intercollegiate Championships
New York, N.Y.
TBA

Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

Women's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
Semifinal Game One
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
5:00 PM

Volleyball
Temple
Philadelphia, Pa.
7:00 PM

Women's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
Semifinal Game Two
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:30 PM

space8
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
USTA/ITA National Indoor Intercollegiate Championships
New York, N.Y.
TBA

Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

Sailing
Singlehand Nationals
Western Washington (Seattle, Wash.)
TBA

Men's Basketball
IU-Pennsylvania (Exh.)
Tampa, Fla.
4:00 PM

Men's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
TBD (Quarterfinals)
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
7:00 PM

space9
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
USTA/ITA National Indoor Intercollegiate Championships
New York, N.Y.
TBA

Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

Sailing
Singlehand Nationals
Western Washington (Seattle, Wash.)
TBA

Women's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
TBD (Final)
Corbett Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA

Volleyball
UConn
Storrs, Conn.
1:00 PM

space10
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

space11
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

space12
Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Niceville Futures
Niceville, Fla.
TBA

space13
Broadcasting
Willie Taggart Radio Show
Lutz Beef 'O' Brady's
7:00 PM

space14
Cross Country
NCAA South Regionals
Tallahassee, Fla.
TBA

Men's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
TBD (Semifinals)
Joseph J. Morrone Stadium (Storrs, Conn.)
TBA

Men's Tennis
Fall Tournaments
Pensacola Futures
Pensacola, Fla.
TBA

Volleyball
SMU
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

Men's Basketball
Flagler College
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

space15
Football
SMU
Gerald J. Ford Stadium (Dallas, Texas)
TBA

Sailing
Atlantic Coast Championships
MIT (Boston, Mass.)
TBA

Women's Basketball
Chattanooga Invitational
Villanova
Chattanooga, Tenn.
4:00 PM

space16
Sailing
Atlantic Coast Championships
MIT (Boston, Mass.)
TBA

Men's Soccer
American Athletic Conference Tournament
TBD (Final)
Joseph J. Morrone Stadium (Storrs, Conn.)
TBA

Volleyball
Tulsa (Military Appreciation Day)
Tampa, Fla.
12:00 PM

Women's Basketball
Chattanooga Invitational
UT Chattanooga
Chattanooga, Tenn.
2:00 PM

Men's Basketball
Jackson State
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

space17
space18
space19
Women's Basketball
Maryland
College Park, Md.
7:00 PM

space20
Men's Soccer
NCAA Tournament
First Round
Campus Sites
TBA

Broadcasting
Willie Taggart Radio Show
Lutz Beef 'O' Brady's
7:00 PM

Men's Basketball
UAB
Birmingham, Ala.
7:00 PM

space21
Volleyball
Houston
Houston, Texas
8:00 PM

space22
Football
Memphis
Liberty Bowl (Memphis, Tennessee)
TBA

Cross Country
NCAA Championships
Terre Haute, Ind.
TBA

Women's Basketball
UNC Asheville
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

space23
Men's Soccer
NCAA Tournament
Second Round
Campus Sites
TBA

Volleyball
Tulane
New Orleans, La.
2:00 PM

Men's Basketball
NC State
Raleigh, N.C.
4:00 PM

space24
space25
Men's Basketball
Hofstra
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

space26
Volleyball
Memphis
Tampa, Fla.
7:00 PM

Broadcasting
Willie Taggart Radio Show
Forest Hills Beef 'O' Brady's
7:00 PM

space27
Women's Basketball
Paradise Jam
Oklahoma
Virgin Islands
8:15 PM

space28
Football
UCF
Raymond James Stadium (Tampa, Fla.)
TBA

Volleyball
Cincinnati (Senior Day)
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

Women's Basketball
Paradise Jam
Illinois
Virgin Islands
8:15 PM

space29
Men's Basketball
Jacksonville
Tampa, Fla.
2:00 PM

Women's Basketball
Paradise Jam
Kentucky
Virgin Islands
8:15 PM

space30
Men's Soccer
NCAA Tournament
Third Round (Sweet 16)
Campus Sites
TBA

space  space  space  space  space  space 
Home Games are Shaded in Green



advertisement
MARKETPLACE
divider
Photo Store Ad 12.14.11
divider
Auctions
Uploaded Ad
 

Bottom Shadow